JEONG SAE BI

Registered on
Last updated on
Views
657
Legal name
정세비
English name
JEONG SAE BI
Date of birth
01/22/2008
Gender
Female
MBTI
ENFP
Nationality
대한민국
Place of birth
대한민국 서울특별시 영등포구
Current groups
izna

Birthday

JEONG SAE BI was born on 01/22/2008 and is 18 years old (8 months and 1 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 1/22 is 이끼, which symbolizes 모성애. Their birthday is in 121 days.

Birth flower

Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday

When is JEONG SAE BI's birthday?

JEONG SAE BI's birthday is 01/22/2008.

What is JEONG SAE BI's nationality?

JEONG SAE BI's nationality is 대한민국.

Where was JEONG SAE BI born?

JEONG SAE BI was born in 대한민국 서울특별시 영등포구.