Jeon Min Seo
- Legal name
- 전민서
- English name
- Jeon Min Seo
- Date of birth
- 05/20/2003
- Gender
- Female
- Nationality
- 대한민국
- Place of birth
- 대한민국 경기도 고양시
Birthday
Jeon Min Seo was born on 05/20/2003 and is 23 years old (4 months and 3 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 5/20 is 괭이밥, which symbolizes 빛나는 마음. Their birthday is in 239 days.
Birth flower
Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday
- When is Jeon Min Seo's birthday?
Jeon Min Seo's birthday is 05/20/2003.
- What is Jeon Min Seo's nationality?
Jeon Min Seo's nationality is 대한민국.
- Where was Jeon Min Seo born?
Jeon Min Seo was born in 대한민국 경기도 고양시.
