Bang Yedam
- Legal name
- 방예담
- English name
- Bang Yedam
- Date of birth
- 05/07/2002
- Gender
- Male
- MBTI
- INFP
- Nationality
- 대한민국
- Place of birth
- 대한민국 서울특별시 마포구
- Former groups
- 트레저
Birthday
Bang Yedam was born on 05/07/2002 and is 24 years old (4 months and 16 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 5/7 is 딸기(딸기잎), which symbolizes 존중과 애정, 사랑과 존경. Their birthday is in 226 days.
Birth flower
Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday
- When is Bang Yedam's birthday?
Bang Yedam's birthday is 05/07/2002.
- What is Bang Yedam's nationality?
Bang Yedam's nationality is 대한민국.
- Where was Bang Yedam born?
Bang Yedam was born in 대한민국 서울특별시 마포구.
