LIM JIMIN
- Legal name
- 임지민
- English name
- LIM JIMIN
- Date of birth
- 05/22/2001
- Gender
- Male
- MBTI
- ESFJ
- Nationality
- 대한민국
- Place of birth
- 대한민국 경상남도 김해시
- Current groups
- JUSTB
Birthday
LIM JIMIN was born on 05/22/2001 and is 25 years old (4 months and 1 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 5/22 is 귀고리꽃, which symbolizes 열렬한 마음. Their birthday is in 241 days.
Birth flower
Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday
- When is LIM JIMIN's birthday?
LIM JIMIN's birthday is 05/22/2001.
- What is LIM JIMIN's nationality?
LIM JIMIN's nationality is 대한민국.
- Where was LIM JIMIN born?
LIM JIMIN was born in 대한민국 경상남도 김해시.
