Seo Shin ae
- Legal name
- 서신애
- English name
- Seo Shin ae
- Date of birth
- 10/20/1998
- Gender
- Female
- MBTI
- INTJ
- Nationality
- 대한민국
- Place of birth
- 대한민국 경기도 화성시
Birthday
Seo Shin ae was born on 10/20/1998 and is 27 years old (11 months and 3 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 10/20 is 삼베용 마, which symbolizes 운명, 연결, 자유. Their birthday is in 27 days.
Birth flower
Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday
- When is Seo Shin ae's birthday?
Seo Shin ae's birthday is 10/20/1998.
- What is Seo Shin ae's nationality?
Seo Shin ae's nationality is 대한민국.
- Where was Seo Shin ae born?
Seo Shin ae was born in 대한민국 경기도 화성시.
