Jang Joon-Yoo

Registered on
Last updated on
Views
442
Legal name
장민영
Stage name
장준유
English name
Jang Joon-Yoo
Date of birth
08/08/1988
Gender
Female
Nationality
대한민국

Birthday

Jang Joon-Yoo was born on 08/08/1988 and is 38 years old (1 months and 15 days since the last birthday). Their birthday is in 319 days.

Birth flower

Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday

When is Jang Joon-Yoo's birthday?

Jang Joon-Yoo's birthday is 08/08/1988.

What is Jang Joon-Yoo's nationality?

Jang Joon-Yoo's nationality is 대한민국.

What is Jang Joon-Yoo's legal name?

Jang Joon-Yoo's legal name is 장민영.