Jung Kyung-ho

Registered on
Last updated on
Views
271
Legal name
정경호
English name
Jung Kyung-ho
Date of birth
08/31/1983
Gender
Male
MBTI
INFJ
Nationality
대한민국
Place of birth
대한민국 경기도 광명시

Birthday

Jung Kyung-ho was born on 08/31/1983 and is 42 years old (11 months and 30 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 8/31 is 토끼풀, which symbolizes 감화, 약속, 쾌활, 행운. Their birthday is in 1 days.

Birth flower

Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday

When is Jung Kyung-ho's birthday?

Jung Kyung-ho's birthday is 08/31/1983.

What is Jung Kyung-ho's nationality?

Jung Kyung-ho's nationality is 대한민국.

Where was Jung Kyung-ho born?

Jung Kyung-ho was born in 대한민국 경기도 광명시.