Chan Jung
- Legal name
- 정찬
- English name
- Chan Jung
- Date of birth
- 02/23/1971
- Gender
- Male
- Nationality
- 대한민국
- Place of birth
- 대한민국 서울특별시 서대문구
Birthday
Chan Jung was born on 02/23/1971 and is 55 years old (6 months and 29 days since the last birthday). The birth flower for 2/23 is 살구, which symbolizes 아가씨의 수줍음. Their birthday is in 155 days.
Birth flower
Loading related people.

Find Korean celebrities who share my birthday
- When is Chan Jung's birthday?
Chan Jung's birthday is 02/23/1971.
- What is Chan Jung's nationality?
Chan Jung's nationality is 대한민국.
- Where was Chan Jung born?
Chan Jung was born in 대한민국 서울특별시 서대문구.
